Archivierte Sterbefälle

Trude Scherleitner
Landeck/Zams, 23.10.2020
Klara Divan
Landeck, 23.10.2020
Helmut Tanzer
Landeck, 21.10.2020
Hugo Vogt
Landeck/Perjen, 16.10.2020
Ingrid Habicher
St. Anton am Arlberg, 15.10.2020
Hildegard Hechenberger
Landeck, 14.10.2020
Josef Juen
Zams, 14.10.2020
Maria Haidegger
Pfunds, 13.10.2020
Johann Tomaschitz
Landeck, 11.10.2020
Hubert Greiner
Nauders, 10.10.2020
Gerlinde Brock
Landeck, 08.10.2020
Gertrude Wamlek
Landeck, 04.10.2020
Elfriede Netzer
Landeck, 04.10.2020
Brunhilde Niklaus
Pfunds, 03.10.2020
Johann Neuner
Kaunerberg, 03.10.2020
Josef Achenrainer
Fließ, 28.09.2020
Ernst Gruber
Fließ-Eichholz, 27.09.2020
Kurt Kubin
Zams, 26.09.2020
Kurt Fahrner
Lauterach / St. Anton am Arlberg, 26.09.2020
Mathias Köll
Pettneu am Arlberg, 25.09.2020
Alfred Stöttinger
Pfunds, 25.09.2020
Alois Wachter
Pfunds, 22.09.2020
Anna Riezler
Fiss, 20.09.2020
Midi Graber
Landeck, 18.09.2020
Rudolf Hafele
Kaunerberg, 18.09.2020
Berta Huter
Fließ, 17.09.2020
Pius Spöttl
Nauders, 15.09.2020
Robert Strolz
St. Anton am Arlberg, 09.09.2020
Anni Oberacher
Serfaus, 08.09.2020
Raimund Sattler
St. Anton am Arlberg, 08.09.2020
Maria Schütz
Fließ, 04.09.2020
Margit Caggiano-Murr
Lugano/St. Anton am Arlberg, 04.09.2020
Elisabeth Schranz
Kauns, 02.09.2020
Josef Anton Erhart
Faggen/Prutz, 02.09.2020
Josef Monz
Pfunds, 01.09.2020
Emmerich Steinwender
Zams, 28.08.2020
Klara Divan
Landeck, 23.10.2020
Helmut Tanzer
Landeck, 21.10.2020
Hugo Vogt
Landeck/Perjen, 16.10.2020
Ingrid Habicher
St. Anton am Arlberg, 15.10.2020
Hildegard Hechenberger
Landeck, 14.10.2020
Josef Juen
Zams, 14.10.2020
Maria Haidegger
Pfunds, 13.10.2020
Johann Tomaschitz
Landeck, 11.10.2020
Hubert Greiner
Nauders, 10.10.2020
Gerlinde Brock
Landeck, 08.10.2020
Gertrude Wamlek
Landeck, 04.10.2020
Elfriede Netzer
Landeck, 04.10.2020
Brunhilde Niklaus
Pfunds, 03.10.2020
Johann Neuner
Kaunerberg, 03.10.2020
Josef Achenrainer
Fließ, 28.09.2020
Ernst Gruber
Fließ-Eichholz, 27.09.2020
Kurt Kubin
Zams, 26.09.2020
Kurt Fahrner
Lauterach / St. Anton am Arlberg, 26.09.2020
Mathias Köll
Pettneu am Arlberg, 25.09.2020
Alfred Stöttinger
Pfunds, 25.09.2020
Alois Wachter
Pfunds, 22.09.2020
Anna Riezler
Fiss, 20.09.2020
Midi Graber
Landeck, 18.09.2020
Rudolf Hafele
Kaunerberg, 18.09.2020
Berta Huter
Fließ, 17.09.2020
Pius Spöttl
Nauders, 15.09.2020
Robert Strolz
St. Anton am Arlberg, 09.09.2020
Anni Oberacher
Serfaus, 08.09.2020
Raimund Sattler
St. Anton am Arlberg, 08.09.2020
Maria Schütz
Fließ, 04.09.2020
Margit Caggiano-Murr
Lugano/St. Anton am Arlberg, 04.09.2020
Elisabeth Schranz
Kauns, 02.09.2020
Josef Anton Erhart
Faggen/Prutz, 02.09.2020
Josef Monz
Pfunds, 01.09.2020
Emmerich Steinwender
Zams, 28.08.2020
Ernst Seifert
Nauders, 27.08.2020
24 Stunden Bereitschaft
24 Stunden Bereitschaft