Wir trauern um

Josef Schuler
Ried i. O., am 23.10.2019
Alois Falch
Landeck, am 23.10.2019
Franz Eppenschwandtner
Zams, am 22.10.2019
Elke Strauß
Pettneu/St. Anton am Arlberg, am 22.10.2019
Hans Schnegg
Kaunertal, am 21.10.2019
Josef Schlatter
Tobadill, am 21.10.2019
Edeltraud Senn
Urgen, am 20.10.2019
Karl Netzer
Pfunds, am 19.10.2019
Josef Kerber
Prutz, am 18.10.2019
Johann Schmid
Landeck-Perjen, am 16.10.2019
Herbert Moritz
Nauders, am 14.10.2019
Elisabeth Walch
Dalaas, am 13.10.2019
Hildegard Gröber
Pettneu am Arlberg, am 09.10.2019
Erika Schweiger
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 09.10.2019
Adelinde Miller
Pettneu am Arlberg, am 07.10.2019
Christine Troger
Zams, am 04.10.2019
Walter Ackermann
Landeck, am 04.10.2019
Agnes Pircher
Prutz, am 05.10.2019
Helene Hauser
Landeck, am 02.10.2019
Walter Stubenböck
Zams, am 02.10.2019
Hermann Federspiel
Pians, am 01.10.2019
Paula Stadlwieser
Landeck, am 30.09.2019
Johann Rudigier
Ried i. O., am 29.09.2019
Gretl Stadelwieser
Pfunds, am 28.09.2019
Sr. M. Charlotte Dorothea Zajonz
Mutterhaus Zams, am 28.09.2019
Elfi Brunner
Pfunds, am 26.09.2019
Manuela Praxmarer
Perjen-Landeck, am 26.09.2019
Friedrich Niedermair
Landeck, am 23.09.2019
Karl Gangelberger
Pfunds, am 26.09.2019
Rosa Baumgartner
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 25.09.2019
Pauline Illmer
Imst/Fiss, am 19.09.2019
Erich Schranz
Fendels, am 20.09.2019
Iris Spiss
Fließ-Urgen, am 16.09.2019
Reinhard Kuen
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 16.09.2019
Walter Schranz
Landeck, am 14.09.2019
Rosa Stauder
Grins, am 14.09.2019
Gerhard Larl
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 14.09.2019
Josef Schuler
Ried i. O., am 23.10.2019
Alois Falch
Landeck, am 23.10.2019
Franz Eppenschwandtner
Zams, am 22.10.2019
Elke Strauß
Pettneu/St. Anton am Arlberg, am 22.10.2019
Hans Schnegg
Kaunertal, am 21.10.2019
Josef Schlatter
Tobadill, am 21.10.2019
Edeltraud Senn
Urgen, am 20.10.2019
Karl Netzer
Pfunds, am 19.10.2019
Josef Kerber
Prutz, am 18.10.2019
Johann Schmid
Landeck-Perjen, am 16.10.2019
Herbert Moritz
Nauders, am 14.10.2019
Elisabeth Walch
Dalaas, am 13.10.2019
Hildegard Gröber
Pettneu am Arlberg, am 09.10.2019
Erika Schweiger
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 09.10.2019
Adelinde Miller
Pettneu am Arlberg, am 07.10.2019
Christine Troger
Zams, am 04.10.2019
Walter Ackermann
Landeck, am 04.10.2019
Agnes Pircher
Prutz, am 05.10.2019
Helene Hauser
Landeck, am 02.10.2019
Walter Stubenböck
Zams, am 02.10.2019
Hermann Federspiel
Pians, am 01.10.2019
Paula Stadlwieser
Landeck, am 30.09.2019
Johann Rudigier
Ried i. O., am 29.09.2019
Gretl Stadelwieser
Pfunds, am 28.09.2019
Sr. M. Charlotte Dorothea Zajonz
Mutterhaus Zams, am 28.09.2019
Elfi Brunner
Pfunds, am 26.09.2019
Manuela Praxmarer
Perjen-Landeck, am 26.09.2019
Friedrich Niedermair
Landeck, am 23.09.2019
Karl Gangelberger
Pfunds, am 26.09.2019
Rosa Baumgartner
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 25.09.2019
Pauline Illmer
Imst/Fiss, am 19.09.2019
Erich Schranz
Fendels, am 20.09.2019
Iris Spiss
Fließ-Urgen, am 16.09.2019
Reinhard Kuen
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 16.09.2019
Walter Schranz
Landeck, am 14.09.2019
Rosa Stauder
Grins, am 14.09.2019
Gerhard Larl
St. Anton am Arlberg, am 14.09.2019
24 Stunden Bereitschaft