Edmund Gigele sen.
Fließ, 02.12.2020
Robert Staggl
Landeck, 01.12.2020
Karla Pfeifer
Hochgallmigg, 30.11.2020
Hildegard Schöpf
Zams, 28.11.2020
Leopold Horner
Landeck, 27.11.2020
Hermine Scherl
Schnann, 27.11.2020
Luise Mungenast
Landeck, 26.11.2020
Emma Schütz
Eichholz b. Fließ, 26.11.2020
Helga Thöni
Pfunds, 25.11.2020
Albert Oberhofer
Pfunds, 24.11.2020
Anna Ladner
Tobadill, 23.11.2020
Alberta Starjakob
Grins, 23.11.2020
Erna Knabl
Fließ, 22.11.2020
Jutta Smolik
Prutz, 20.11.2020
Ingrid Waldner
Landeck, 20.11.2020
Elsa Valentini
Landeck, 20.11.2020
Walter Voppichler
Zams, 19.11.2020
Emma Wolf
Pians, 19.11.2020
Annemarie Flunger
St. Anton am Arlberg, 19.11.2020
Imelda Netzer
Pfunds, 17.11.2020
Ilse Steindl
Tösens, Spittal an der Drau, 12.11.2020
Ludwig Maaß
Piller, 12.11.2020
Johann Brunner
Schönwies, 12.11.2020
Bruno Handle
Grins, 10.11.2020
Anna Staudacher
Eichholz, 09.11.2020
Gertrud Grissemann
Zams, 07.11.2020
Claudia Egger
Pettneu am Arlberg, 06.11.2020
Markus Juen
Landeck, 06.11.2020
Serafin Dangl
Pfunds, 03.11.2020
Toni Hellweger
Pettneu am Arlberg, 02.11.2020
Walter Schmid
See, 31.10.2020
Franz Karl Zeins
Landeck, 26.10.2020
Siegfried Schranz
Fließ, 27.10.2020
Dr. Alwin Sohm
Ried, 27.10.2020
Anna Purtscher
Fließ, 26.10.2020
Heinrich Griesser
Landeck, 25.10.2020
Maria Matt
Flirsch, 24.10.2020
Alois Partoll
Prutz, 24.10.2020
Edmund Gigele sen.
Fließ, 02.12.2020
Robert Staggl
Landeck, 01.12.2020
Karla Pfeifer
Hochgallmigg, 30.11.2020
Hildegard Schöpf
Zams, 28.11.2020
Leopold Horner
Landeck, 27.11.2020
Hermine Scherl
Schnann, 27.11.2020
Luise Mungenast
Landeck, 26.11.2020
Emma Schütz
Eichholz b. Fließ, 26.11.2020
Helga Thöni
Pfunds, 25.11.2020
Albert Oberhofer
Pfunds, 24.11.2020
Anna Ladner
Tobadill, 23.11.2020
Alberta Starjakob
Grins, 23.11.2020
Erna Knabl
Fließ, 22.11.2020
Jutta Smolik
Prutz, 20.11.2020
Ingrid Waldner
Landeck, 20.11.2020
Elsa Valentini
Landeck, 20.11.2020
Walter Voppichler
Zams, 19.11.2020
Emma Wolf
Pians, 19.11.2020
Annemarie Flunger
St. Anton am Arlberg, 19.11.2020
Imelda Netzer
Pfunds, 17.11.2020
Ilse Steindl
Tösens, Spittal an der Drau, 12.11.2020
Ludwig Maaß
Piller, 12.11.2020
Johann Brunner
Schönwies, 12.11.2020
Bruno Handle
Grins, 10.11.2020
Anna Staudacher
Eichholz, 09.11.2020
Gertrud Grissemann
Zams, 07.11.2020
Claudia Egger
Pettneu am Arlberg, 06.11.2020
Markus Juen
Landeck, 06.11.2020
Serafin Dangl
Pfunds, 03.11.2020
Toni Hellweger
Pettneu am Arlberg, 02.11.2020
Walter Schmid
See, 31.10.2020
Franz Karl Zeins
Landeck, 26.10.2020
Siegfried Schranz
Fließ, 27.10.2020
Dr. Alwin Sohm
Ried, 27.10.2020
Anna Purtscher
Fließ, 26.10.2020
Heinrich Griesser
Landeck, 25.10.2020
Maria Matt
Flirsch, 24.10.2020
Alois Partoll
Prutz, 24.10.2020
Trude Scherleitner
Landeck/Zams, 23.10.2020
24 Stunden Bereitschaft
24 Stunden Bereitschaft