Archivierte Sterbefälle

Rosa Lentsch
Kaunerberg, 01.05.2024
Schweisgut Martha
Zams, 01.05.2024
Franz Wohlfarter
Fließ, 30.04.2024
Lukas Kröss
Landeck, 29.04.2024
Maridl Gstrein
Ried, 28.04.2024
Rosa Achenrainer
Landeck, 26.04.2024
Wilhelm Thanei
Pfunds, 25.04.2024
Wilhelm Auer
Serfaus, 24.04.2024
Gertraud "Trudi" Schweiger
St. Anton am Arlberg, 24.04.2024
Josef Starjakob
Grins, 24.04.2024
Hermine Tschol
St. Jakob am Arlberg, 22.04.2024
Moser Johann
Landeck, 21.04.2024
Rainer Schütz
Ried, 20.04.2024
Anna Ruetz
Grins, 18.04.2024
Othmar Deisenberger
Zams, 16.04.2024
Hugo Walser
Hochgallmigg, 16.04.2024
Alberta Mangott
Spiss, 15.04.2024
Yvonne Reichmayr
Landeck, 14.04.2024
Roman Federspiel
Zams, 12.04.2024
Anton Geiger
Fiss, 12.04.2024
Elisabeth Lenz
Pfunds, 12.04.2024
Pepi Deisenberger
Zams, 10.04.2024
Maximilian "Max" Rüf
Stanz, 09.04.2024
Sr. Eva-Maria Senfter
Zams, 07.04.2024
Dr. Andreas Rietzler
Fiss, 07.04.2024
Robert Lenfeld
Landeck, 04.04.2024
Dr. Josef Stadlwieser
Landeck, 04.04.2024
Armin Stecher
Ried, 04.04.2024
Paula Sieß
Grins, 03.04.2024
Thomas Haidinger
St. Anton am Arlberg, 31.03.2024
Rose-Marie Waldegger
Nauders, 30.03.2024
Lotte Grünauer
Fließ, 30.03.2024
Lydia Folie
Landeck, 29.03.2024
Sr. Renate Elisabeth Pfeifer
Mutterhaus Zams, 29.03.2024
Johann Rietzler
Fiss, 26.03.2024
Reinhard Stefan Rabensteiner
Landeck, 25.03.2024
Hermann Raich
Schönwies, 11.06.2024
Alfred Walch
Landeck, 11.06.2024
Theresia Hafele
St. Jakob am Arlberg, 09.06.2024
Hedwig Thurnes
Landeck, 08.06.2024
Othmar Maaß
Prutz, 07.06.2024
Linda Moser
Nauders, 07.06.2024
Wolfgang Schlatter
Serfaus, 06.06.2024
Rosa Schalber
Serfaus, 05.06.2024
Franz Tschuggmall
Serfaus, 05.06.2024
Kassian Schranz
Prutz, 31.05.2024
Maria Kurz
Landeck, 29.05.2024
Gabriela Flir
Piller, 28.05.2024
Alois Wohlfarter
Landeck, 27.05.2024
Emil Walser
Zams, 24.05.2024
Aloisia Wachter
Tösens, 24.05.2024
Josefa Gitterle
Fließ, 22.05.2024
Peter Penz
Nauders, 21.05.2024
Irmgard Weiskopf
Pians, 19.05.2024
Christian Strobl
Zams, 18.05.2024
Edith Würfl
Prutz, 17.05.2024
Agnes Penz
Kaltenbrunn, 17.05.2024
Martha Kathrein
Fließ, 17.05.2024
Seraphin Casimir Prinz
Samnaun, 16.05.2024
Anna Mair
Pettneu am Arlberg, 16.05.2024
Karl Schranz
Nauders, 15.05.2024
Gretl Reinstadler
Fließ, 14.05.2024
Elia Nösig
Schönwies, 13.05.2024
Ferdinand Wörz
Zams, 11.05.2024
Siggi Walch
Stanz, 11.05.2024
Christoph Rathberger
Ried, 08.05.2024
Annemarie Wassertheurer
Landeck-Zams, 08.05.2024
Alfred Guem
Schönwies, 07.05.2024
Margreth Zangerle
Pfunds, 05.05.2024
Hermann Partl
Prutz, 05.05.2024
Mathias Jehle
Tösens, 02.05.2024
Annemarie Ropatsch
Landeck/Imst, 01.05.2024
24 Stunden Bereitschaft
24 Stunden Bereitschaft