Archivierte Sterbefälle

Andreas Tripp
Schönwies/Landeck, 25.01.2024
Berta Nuener
Landeck, 24.01.2024
Bruno Christian Jäger
Fließ, 22.01.2024
Roman Mathoy
Nauders, 20.01.2024
Greiter Annemarie
Ried, 19.01.2024
Karl Pfeifer
Tobadill, 17.01.2024
Hermann Unterlechner
Nauders, 17.01.2024
Emanuel Dilitz
Nauders, 17.01.2024
Klaus Ploner
Pfunds, 15.01.2024
Tobias Hofherr
Chiang Rai, Thailand - Serfaus, 14.01.2024
Rudolf Penz
St. Anton am Arlberg, 12.01.2024
Walter Riezler
Fließ, 10.01.2024
Adelheid Steinmetz
Tösens, 10.01.2024
Sophie Schmid
Pfunds, 09.01.2024
Elisabeth Gruber
Stanz, 09.01.2024
Josef Trs
St. Anton am Arlberg, 08.01.2024
Walter Fritz sen.
Zams, 06.01.2024
Anton Neurauter
Zams, 05.01.2024
Irma Gapp
Landeck, 03.01.2024
Alois Stadlwieser
Kaunerberg, 01.01.2024
Manuela Larcher
Ried/Prutz, 01.01.2024
Lothar Bätz
St. Anton am Arlberg, 29.12.2023
Anton Winkler
Landeck, 29.12.2023
Heinrich Wurzer
Prutz, 28.12.2023
Robert Kleinhans
Pfunds, 28.12.2023
Hermine Mischinger
Zams, 28.12.2023
Rudolf Plangger
Fiss, 27.12.2023
Gabriele Zechner
Landeck, 26.12.2023
Martha Tilg
Schönwies, 26.12.2023
Gabi Senn
Pfunds, 26.12.2023
Hermine Köck
Zams, 25.12.2023
Edith Schönherr
Ried, 24.12.2023
Mali Kraxner
Prutz, 23.12.2023
Gerhard Weiss
Grins, 22.12.2023
Karl Marth
Landeck, 20.12.2023
Alois Kirschner
Faggen/Perjen, 20.12.2023
Yvonne Reichmayr
Landeck, 14.04.2024
Roman Federspiel
Zams, 12.04.2024
Anton Geiger
Fiss, 12.04.2024
Elisabeth Lenz
Pfunds, 12.04.2024
Pepi Deisenberger
Zams, 10.04.2024
Maximilian "Max" Rüf
Stanz, 09.04.2024
Sr. Eva-Maria Senfter
Zams, 07.04.2024
Dr. Andreas Rietzler
Fiss, 07.04.2024
Robert Lenfeld
Landeck, 04.04.2024
Dr. Josef Stadlwieser
Landeck, 04.04.2024
Armin Stecher
Ried, 04.04.2024
Paula Sieß
Grins, 03.04.2024
Thomas Haidinger
St. Anton am Arlberg, 31.03.2024
Rose-Marie Waldegger
Nauders, 30.03.2024
Lotte Grünauer
Fließ, 30.03.2024
Lydia Folie
Landeck, 29.03.2024
Sr. Renate Elisabeth Pfeifer
Mutterhaus Zams, 29.03.2024
Johann Rietzler
Fiss, 26.03.2024
Reinhard Stefan Rabensteiner
Landeck, 25.03.2024
Gerlinde Wagger
Landeck, 24.03.2024
Emma Landerer
Landeck, 23.03.2024
Paul Walzthöni
Kauns, 22.03.2024
Dr. Richard Triendl
Landeck, 21.03.2024
Agnes Kroner
Nauders, 20.03.2024
Robert Kurz sen.
Landeck, 17.03.2024
Bernhard Spiss
Urgen, 16.03.2024
Gerda Scherl
Grins, 15.03.2024
Herlinde Aigner
Zams, 15.03.2024
Irma Sailer
Fließ - Urgen, 12.03.2024
Theresia Handle
Ried, 12.03.2024
Wilma Iwanow
Serfaus, 10.03.2024
Josef "Pepi" Partoll
Prutz, 09.03.2024
Elsa Hafele
Kauns, 05.03.2024
Robert Patsch
Landeck, 03.03.2024
Helmuth Josef Eiter sen.
Ried i. O., 29.02.2024
Maria Bombardelli
Landeck, 28.02.2024
24 Stunden Bereitschaft
24 Stunden Bereitschaft