Archivierte Sterbefälle

Urban Kuen
Ried, 01.03.2021
Josef Ambrosi
Landeck-Perjen, 27.02.2021
Johann Wille
Pfunds, 21.02.2021
Loni Bachmair
Schönwies, 21.02.2021
Rosa Honis
Pettneu am Arlberg, 21.02.2021
Elisabeth Konrath
Pfunds, 19.02.2021
Theodora Monz
Serfaus, 19.02.2021
Elfriede Monz
Pfunds, 18.02.2021
Willi Pinzger
Urgen, 15.02.2021
Franz Federspiel
Zams, 15.02.2021
Elisabeth (Elsa) Mangott
Spiss, 13.02.2021
Paula Kössler
Stanz, 13.02.2021
Josef Fritz
Landeck, 12.02.2021
Brigitte Degasperi
Landeck, 09.02.2021
Lois Röck
Fiss, 09.02.2021
Theresia Lindenthaler
Landeck, 07.02.2021
Lydia Baumann
Prutz, 05.02.2021
Melitta Walch
Pians, 05.02.2021
Anni Schauer
St. Anton am Arlberg, 04.02.2021
Karl Buchhammer
Fendels, 03.02.2021
Hermann Oberhofer
Schönwies, 03.02.2021
Cäcilia Falkner
Pfunds, 01.02.2021
Franz Fritz
Zams, 30.01.2021
Werner Jäger
Fließ, 30.01.2021
Anni Juen
Flirsch, 29.01.2021
Fritz Lechthaler
St. Jakob am Arlberg, 28.01.2021
Guido Klingler
Landeck, 28.01.2021
Anton Oberacher sen.
Fließ, 27.01.2021
Christine Pöll
Landeck, 27.01.2021
Maria Krismer
Hochgallmigg, 25.01.2021
Arthur Stadlwieser
Vergötschen-Kaltenbrunn, 25.01.2021
Maria Noggler
Nauders, 24.01.2021
Herta Kleinheinz
Landeck, 24.01.2021
Hans Vorhofer
Landeck, 23.01.2021
Emma Spiß
Landeck, 23.01.2021
Robert Schalber
Serfaus, 23.01.2021
Anna Staudacher
Eichholz, 09.11.2020
Gertrud Grissemann
Zams, 07.11.2020
Claudia Egger
Pettneu am Arlberg, 06.11.2020
Markus Juen
Landeck, 06.11.2020
Serafin Dangl
Pfunds, 03.11.2020
Toni Hellweger
Pettneu am Arlberg, 02.11.2020
Walter Schmid
See, 31.10.2020
Dr. Alwin Sohm
Ried, 27.10.2020
Siegfried Schranz
Fließ, 27.10.2020
Franz Karl Zeins
Landeck, 26.10.2020
Anna Purtscher
Fließ, 26.10.2020
Heinrich Griesser
Landeck, 25.10.2020
Alois Partoll
Prutz, 24.10.2020
Maria Matt
Flirsch, 24.10.2020
Trude Scherleitner
Landeck/Zams, 23.10.2020
Klara Divan
Landeck, 23.10.2020
Helmut Tanzer
Landeck, 21.10.2020
Hugo Vogt
Landeck/Perjen, 16.10.2020
Ingrid Habicher
St. Anton am Arlberg, 15.10.2020
Hildegard Hechenberger
Landeck, 14.10.2020
Josef Juen
Zams, 14.10.2020
Maria Haidegger
Pfunds, 13.10.2020
Johann Tomaschitz
Landeck, 11.10.2020
Hubert Greiner
Nauders, 10.10.2020
Gerlinde Brock
Landeck, 08.10.2020
Gertrude Wamlek
Landeck, 04.10.2020
Elfriede Netzer
Landeck, 04.10.2020
Brunhilde Niklaus
Pfunds, 03.10.2020
Johann Neuner
Kaunerberg, 03.10.2020
Josef Achenrainer
Fließ, 28.09.2020
Ernst Gruber
Fließ-Eichholz, 27.09.2020
Kurt Kubin
Zams, 26.09.2020
Kurt Fahrner
Lauterach / St. Anton am Arlberg, 26.09.2020
Mathias Köll
Pettneu am Arlberg, 25.09.2020
Alfred Stöttinger
Pfunds, 25.09.2020
Alois Wachter
Pfunds, 22.09.2020
24 Stunden Bereitschaft
24 Stunden Bereitschaft